Summary

http://zimgossiper.blogspot.com/ — The Zim Gossiper

Last update — 06:06:53 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 06:06:55
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views1350283471048694182939
IP hosts132819332805421947291
Unique visitors133020433837513456596
Unique sessions133020534848543555947
Page views per visitor1.01.01.71.41.41.31.41.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.11.11.01.01.21.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views50
IP hosts28
Unique visitors30
Unique sessions30
Page views per visitor1.7
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Today

(Sun, 01 Feb 2015 06:06:54)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views283
IP hosts193
Unique visitors204
Unique sessions205
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views1048
IP hosts805
Unique visitors837
Unique sessions848
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views6941
IP hosts4219
Unique visitors5134
Unique sessions5435
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views82939
IP hosts47291
Unique visitors56596
Unique sessions55947
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-01-2600:00:30
2015-01-2700:01:06
2015-01-2800:00:35
2015-01-2900:00:07
2015-01-3000:01:11
2015-01-3100:01:28
2015-02-0100:00:00

Time

01

Languages

English1

Top sites

Government & Society13
Overall361