Summary

http://zimgossiper.blogspot.com/ — The Zim Gossiper

Last update — 00:15:00 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 00:15:01
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00129215417563989515
IP hosts00117212319362951426
Unique visitors00117612333427961590
Unique sessions00117813337443961130
Page views per visitor0.00.01.11.21.21.31.31.5
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.01.01.01.01.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.11.01.01.21.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views12
IP hosts11
Unique visitors11
Unique sessions11
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 06 Feb 2016 00:15:01)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views92
IP hosts72
Unique visitors76
Unique sessions78
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views417
IP hosts319
Unique visitors333
Unique sessions337
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views5639
IP hosts3629
Unique visitors4279
Unique sessions4439
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views89515
IP hosts51426
Unique visitors61590
Unique sessions61130
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-01-3100:00:05
2016-02-0100:00:56
2016-02-0200:00:28
2016-02-0300:00:07
2016-02-0400:00:24
2016-02-0500:00:35
2016-02-06

Top sites

Government & Society7
Overall422