Summary

http://zimgossiper.blogspot.com/ — The Zim Gossiper

Last update — 13:53:11 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 13:53:11
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views23239715453771585415
IP hosts23157211340463748800
Unique visitors23187812357581858480
Unique sessions23187812360608457918
Page views per visitor1.01.01.31.21.21.31.31.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.21.11.11.11.31.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views23
IP hosts15
Unique visitors18
Unique sessions18
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 23 May 2015 13:53:12)
Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views97
IP hosts72
Unique visitors78
Unique sessions78
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views453
IP hosts340
Unique visitors357
Unique sessions360
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views7715
IP hosts4637
Unique visitors5818
Unique sessions6084
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views85415
IP hosts48800
Unique visitors58480
Unique sessions57918
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-05-1700:00:19
2015-05-1800:00:18
2015-05-1900:00:11
2015-05-2000:00:17
2015-05-2100:00:42
2015-05-2200:00:32
2015-05-2300:00:00

Browsers

Google Chrome 34.0.1847.1311
MSIE 9.01

Exits

/2007/05/children-of-zanu-pf-thugs-in-diaspora.html1
/1

Top sites

Government & Society15
Overall567