Summary

Last update — 12:40:29 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 12:40:29
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views101897510366571578442
IP hosts7139537282332644641
Unique visitors8158608302378053209
Unique sessions8158659316426252426
Page views per visitor1.21.21.11.21.31.21.51.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.11.11.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.11.20.91.11.21.11.11.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views9
IP hosts9
Unique visitors8
Unique sessions8
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host0.9
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 24 Jul 2014 12:40:29)
Page views10
IP hosts7
Unique visitors8
Unique sessions8
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views75
IP hosts53
Unique visitors60
Unique sessions65
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views366
IP hosts282
Unique visitors302
Unique sessions316
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views5715
IP hosts3326
Unique visitors3780
Unique sessions4262
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views78442
IP hosts44641
Unique visitors53209
Unique sessions52426
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-07-1800:00:23
2014-07-1900:00:00
2014-07-2000:00:05
2014-07-2100:00:00
2014-07-2200:01:13
2014-07-2300:00:15
2014-07-2400:01:09

Entries

/2007/05/remember-makwavavara-who-ditched-mdc.html2
/2007/05/reason-wafawarova-says-zim-opposition.html?showComment=14061433051462
/2009_02_01_archive.html1

Depth

15
22

Top sites

Government & Society36
Overall1116