Summary

http://zimgossiper.blogspot.com/ — The Zim Gossiper

Last update — 07:35:05 (15 sec ago)
Next update — 07:35:05
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views391710316491584780003
IP hosts39157812371359545669
Unique visitors39148213386398754368
Unique sessions39148513397435153646
Page views per visitor1.01.01.21.31.21.31.51.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.00.91.11.11.01.11.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views17
IP hosts15
Unique visitors14
Unique sessions14
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host0.9
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 31 Oct 2014 07:35:21)
Page views3
IP hosts3
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views103
IP hosts78
Unique visitors82
Unique sessions85
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views491
IP hosts371
Unique visitors386
Unique sessions397
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views5847
IP hosts3595
Unique visitors3987
Unique sessions4351
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views80003
IP hosts45669
Unique visitors54368
Unique sessions53646
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-10-2500:00:44
2014-10-2600:00:15
2014-10-2700:00:18
2014-10-2800:00:00
2014-10-2900:00:44
2014-10-3000:00:26
2014-10-3100:00:00

Time

03

Browsers

Google Chrome 31.0.1650.631
Google Chrome 37.0.2062.941
Mozilla 11.01

Top sites

Government & Society17
Overall601