Summary

http://zimgossiper.blogspot.com/ — The Zim Gossiper

Last update — 00:29:34 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 00:29:35
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views148209816534763386200
IP hosts148126911343455649277
Unique visitors148167512379574359041
Unique sessions148158013389597658500
Page views per visitor1.01.01.21.31.31.41.31.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.00.91.11.11.01.01.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.31.11.11.11.31.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views20
IP hosts12
Unique visitors16
Unique sessions15
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor0.9
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Today

(Sun, 05 Jul 2015 00:29:34)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views98
IP hosts69
Unique visitors75
Unique sessions80
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views534
IP hosts343
Unique visitors379
Unique sessions389
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views7633
IP hosts4556
Unique visitors5743
Unique sessions5976
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views86200
IP hosts49277
Unique visitors59041
Unique sessions58500
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-06-2900:00:39
2015-06-3000:00:00
2015-07-0100:00:29
2015-07-0200:00:00
2015-07-0300:00:26
2015-07-0400:00:04
2015-07-05

Top sites

Government & Society22
Overall682