Summary

http://zimgossiper.blogspot.com/ — The Zim Gossiper

Last update — 07:24:01 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 07:24:02
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00128013395563092706
IP hosts008579269360953470
Unique visitors008559282413763865
Unique sessions008589303437363577
Page views per visitor0.00.01.51.51.41.41.41.5
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.11.11.11.11.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.01.01.01.11.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views12
IP hosts8
Unique visitors8
Unique sessions8
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Mon, 29 Aug 2016 07:24:02)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views80
IP hosts57
Unique visitors55
Unique sessions58
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views395
IP hosts269
Unique visitors282
Unique sessions303
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views5630
IP hosts3609
Unique visitors4137
Unique sessions4373
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views92706
IP hosts53470
Unique visitors63865
Unique sessions63577
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-08-2300:01:15
2016-08-2400:00:42
2016-08-2500:00:31
2016-08-2600:00:32
2016-08-2700:00:00
2016-08-2800:00:44
2016-08-29

Top sites

Government & Society36
Overall1488