Summary

Last update — 20:30:58 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 20:30:58
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views91077611492532279095
IP hosts897659343319345058
Unique visitors897679362353353673
Unique sessions897679367391552921
Page views per visitor1.11.11.01.11.21.41.51.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.01.01.11.11.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views7
IP hosts7
Unique visitors7
Unique sessions7
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Mon, 01 Sep 2014 20:31:00)
Page views9
IP hosts8
Unique visitors8
Unique sessions8
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views76
IP hosts65
Unique visitors67
Unique sessions67
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views492
IP hosts343
Unique visitors362
Unique sessions367
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views5322
IP hosts3193
Unique visitors3533
Unique sessions3915
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views79095
IP hosts45058
Unique visitors53673
Unique sessions52921
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-08-2600:00:21
2014-08-2700:00:16
2014-08-2800:00:00
2014-08-2900:00:21
2014-08-3000:00:21
2014-08-3100:00:00
2014-09-0100:00:14

Color depth

245
324

Countries

United States4
Zimbabwe3
Singapore1

Top sites

Government & Society34
Overall1098