Summary

http://zimgossiper.blogspot.com/ — The Zim Gossiper

Last update — 06:15:09 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 06:15:10
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views13119415447754086626
IP hosts1396911333451549565
Unique visitors1398013358571559380
Unique sessions1398113364593558848
Page views per visitor1.01.01.21.21.21.21.31.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.21.21.11.31.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views11
IP hosts9
Unique visitors9
Unique sessions9
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sun, 02 Aug 2015 06:15:10)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views94
IP hosts69
Unique visitors80
Unique sessions81
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views447
IP hosts333
Unique visitors358
Unique sessions364
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views7540
IP hosts4515
Unique visitors5715
Unique sessions5935
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views86626
IP hosts49565
Unique visitors59380
Unique sessions58848
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-07-2700:00:12
2015-07-2800:00:19
2015-07-2900:00:02
2015-07-3000:00:22
2015-07-3100:00:16
2015-08-0100:00:13
2015-08-02

Browsers

Firefox 39.01

Countries

United States1

Top sites

Government & Society17
Overall651