Summary

http://zimgossiper.blogspot.com/ — The Zim Gossiper

Last update — 09:50:51 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 09:50:52
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views12168113435589391434
IP hosts12126610307378752669
Unique visitors12126610316440862991
Unique sessions12136811325458462607
Page views per visitor1.01.01.31.21.21.41.31.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.11.01.01.01.01.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.01.01.01.21.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views16
IP hosts12
Unique visitors12
Unique sessions13
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Tue, 31 May 2016 09:50:52)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views81
IP hosts66
Unique visitors66
Unique sessions68
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views435
IP hosts307
Unique visitors316
Unique sessions325
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views5893
IP hosts3787
Unique visitors4408
Unique sessions4584
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views91434
IP hosts52669
Unique visitors62991
Unique sessions62607
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-05-2500:01:14
2016-05-2600:00:01
2016-05-2700:00:25
2016-05-2800:00:11
2016-05-2900:00:27
2016-05-3000:00:05
2016-05-3100:00:00

Depth

11

Entries

/2007/04/confessions-of-former-cio-member.html1

Top sites

Government & Society12
Overall569