Summary

http://zimgossiper.blogspot.com/ — The Zim Gossiper

Last update — 23:46:14 (2 sec ago)
Next update — 23:46:14
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views88128613417563392247
IP hosts778639296364453199
Unique visitors777659310419163561
Unique sessions7776810323439463232
Page views per visitor1.11.11.71.31.41.31.31.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.00.91.01.01.01.21.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views12
IP hosts8
Unique visitors7
Unique sessions7
Page views per visitor1.7
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host0.9
Unique visitors

Today

(Tue, 26 Jul 2016 23:46:17)
Page views8
IP hosts7
Unique visitors7
Unique sessions7
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views86
IP hosts63
Unique visitors65
Unique sessions68
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views417
IP hosts296
Unique visitors310
Unique sessions323
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views5633
IP hosts3644
Unique visitors4191
Unique sessions4394
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views92247
IP hosts53199
Unique visitors63561
Unique sessions63232
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-07-2000:00:13
2016-07-2100:00:52
2016-07-2200:00:00
2016-07-2300:01:04
2016-07-2400:00:06
2016-07-2500:00:34
2016-07-2600:00:11

Exits

/2007/05/children-of-zanu-pf-thugs-in-diaspora.html4
/2011/03/was-robert-mugabe-ever-legitimate.html1
/2007/05/remember-makwavavara-who-ditched-mdc.html1

Referrers

google.co.zw2
gukurahundi.blogspot.com/2007/04/full-letter-from-dr-j-m-n-nkomo-to.html1
google.com.pk/search1

Top sites

Government & Society18
Overall698