Summary

Last update — 11:12:36 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 11:12:36
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views3615629320563876664
IP hosts249365205312343505
Unique visitors249436222366751940
Unique sessions249457235417351042
Page views per visitor1.51.51.71.41.41.41.51.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.11.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.21.21.11.21.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views15
IP hosts9
Unique visitors9
Unique sessions9
Page views per visitor1.7
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 23 Apr 2014 11:12:36)
Page views3
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views62
IP hosts36
Unique visitors43
Unique sessions45
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views320
IP hosts205
Unique visitors222
Unique sessions235
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views5638
IP hosts3123
Unique visitors3667
Unique sessions4173
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views76664
IP hosts43505
Unique visitors51940
Unique sessions51042
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-04-1700:00:33
2014-04-1800:00:22
2014-04-1900:00:46
2014-04-2000:00:42
2014-04-2100:00:01
2014-04-2200:01:20
2014-04-2300:00:00

Exits

/2007/04/furious-grace-wanted-to-leave-robert.html1

Top sites

Government & Society47
Overall1380