Summary

http://zimgossiper.blogspot.com/ — The Zim Gossiper

Last update — 08:01:13 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 08:01:14
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views004294115110596178
IP hosts0011526177555815
Unique visitors0011938389766479
Unique sessions0022339294166310
Page views per visitor0.00.04.01.51.71.41.21.4
Sessions per visitor0.00.02.01.21.21.11.01.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.30.91.41.21.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views4
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor4.0
Sessions per visitor2.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Tue, 17 Jul 2018 08:01:13)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views29
IP hosts15
Unique visitors19
Unique sessions23
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views115
IP hosts61
Unique visitors83
Unique sessions92
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views1105
IP hosts775
Unique visitors897
Unique sessions941
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views96178
IP hosts55815
Unique visitors66479
Unique sessions66310
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-07-1100:00:01
2018-07-1200:00:00
2018-07-13
2018-07-1400:00:00
2018-07-1500:00:07
2018-07-1600:00:10
2018-07-17

Top sites

Government & Society12
Overall392