Summary

http://zimgossiper.blogspot.com/ — The Zim Gossiper

Last update — 00:34:07 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 00:34:07
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views009244198337094815
IP hosts002142119219254865
Unique visitors002142122240765402
Unique sessions006193130256365176
Page views per visitor0.00.04.51.71.81.61.41.4
Sessions per visitor0.00.03.01.41.41.11.11.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.01.01.01.11.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views9
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions6
Page views per visitor4.5
Sessions per visitor3.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 24 May 2017 00:34:08)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views24
IP hosts14
Unique visitors14
Unique sessions19
Page views per visitor1.7
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views198
IP hosts119
Unique visitors122
Unique sessions130
Page views per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views3370
IP hosts2192
Unique visitors2407
Unique sessions2563
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views94815
IP hosts54865
Unique visitors65402
Unique sessions65176
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-05-1800:01:59
2017-05-1900:00:00
2017-05-2000:00:00
2017-05-2100:00:25
2017-05-2200:00:00
2017-05-2300:01:03
2017-05-24

Top sites

Government & Society64
Overall2121