Summary

http://zimgossiper.blogspot.com/ — The Zim Gossiper

Last update — 17:56:03 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 17:56:04
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views223233111218795261
IP hosts22220391147955189
Unique visitors22220392160865736
Unique sessions22221395167665531
Page views per visitor1.01.01.51.11.21.21.41.4
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.11.11.01.01.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views3
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 21 Sep 2017 17:56:04)
Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views23
IP hosts20
Unique visitors20
Unique sessions21
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views111
IP hosts91
Unique visitors92
Unique sessions95
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views2187
IP hosts1479
Unique visitors1608
Unique sessions1676
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views95261
IP hosts55189
Unique visitors65736
Unique sessions65531
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-09-1500:01:10
2017-09-1600:00:00
2017-09-1700:00:00
2017-09-1800:00:00
2017-09-1900:00:00
2017-09-2000:00:22
2017-09-2100:00:00

Depth

12

Pages popularity

/2011/03/was-robert-mugabe-ever-legitimate.html1
/2007/05/children-of-zanu-pf-thugs-in-diaspora.html1

Top sites

Government & Society55
Overall1908