Summary

http://zimgossiper.blogspot.com/ — The Zim Gossiper

Last update — 19:23:04 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 19:23:06
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views1012118312522548691027
IP hosts9118639365352952411
Unique visitors101210689378413262715
Unique sessions1012117110398428662309
Page views per visitor1.01.01.11.21.21.41.31.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.11.01.01.11.01.0
Visitors per IP host1.11.11.21.11.11.01.21.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views11
IP hosts8
Unique visitors10
Unique sessions11
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 04 May 2016 19:23:05)
Page views10
IP hosts9
Unique visitors10
Unique sessions10
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views83
IP hosts63
Unique visitors68
Unique sessions71
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views522
IP hosts365
Unique visitors378
Unique sessions398
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views5486
IP hosts3529
Unique visitors4132
Unique sessions4286
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views91027
IP hosts52411
Unique visitors62715
Unique sessions62309
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-04-2800:01:47
2016-04-2900:00:28
2016-04-3000:00:01
2016-05-0100:00:18
2016-05-0200:00:17
2016-05-0300:00:00
2016-05-0400:00:00

Operating Systems

Unknown5
Macintosh2
Windows NT 6.32

Time

010

Top sites

Government & Society26
Overall844