Summary

http://zimgossiper.blogspot.com/ — The Zim Gossiper

Last update — 18:31:27 (9 sec ago)
Next update — 18:31:27
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views1418329413417537079526
IP hosts101216598303327345347
Unique visitors1114267210322361753998
Unique sessions1114277310328396553260
Page views per visitor1.31.31.21.31.41.31.51.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.11.21.61.21.21.11.11.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views32
IP hosts16
Unique visitors26
Unique sessions27
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 02 Oct 2014 18:31:36)
Page views14
IP hosts10
Unique visitors11
Unique sessions11
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views94
IP hosts59
Unique visitors72
Unique sessions73
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views417
IP hosts303
Unique visitors322
Unique sessions328
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views5370
IP hosts3273
Unique visitors3617
Unique sessions3965
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views79526
IP hosts45347
Unique visitors53998
Unique sessions53260
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-09-2600:00:00
2014-09-2700:02:01
2014-09-2800:00:06
2014-09-2900:01:15
2014-09-3000:02:18
2014-10-0100:00:09
2014-10-0200:00:20

Pages popularity

/2011/03/was-robert-mugabe-ever-legitimate.html6
/2009_02_01_archive.html2
/2007_05_01_archive.html1

Exits

/2011/03/was-robert-mugabe-ever-legitimate.html3
/2009_02_01_archive.html2
/2007_05_01_archive.html1

Top sites

Government & Society18
Overall682