Summary

http://zimgossiper.blogspot.com/ — The Zim Gossiper

Last update — 17:15:25 (4 sec ago)
Next update — 17:15:25
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views45156610313550393062
IP hosts459426226354653704
Unique visitors459436234400964120
Unique sessions4510446241425163847
Page views per visitor1.01.01.71.51.81.31.41.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.11.01.01.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views15
IP hosts9
Unique visitors9
Unique sessions10
Page views per visitor1.7
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 29 Sep 2016 17:15:29)
Page views4
IP hosts4
Unique visitors4
Unique sessions4
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views66
IP hosts42
Unique visitors43
Unique sessions44
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views313
IP hosts226
Unique visitors234
Unique sessions241
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views5503
IP hosts3546
Unique visitors4009
Unique sessions4251
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views93062
IP hosts53704
Unique visitors64120
Unique sessions63847
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-09-2300:00:04
2016-09-2400:06:13
2016-09-2500:00:21
2016-09-2600:01:05
2016-09-2700:00:38
2016-09-2800:00:20
2016-09-2900:00:00

Languages

English (United States)3
English2

Depth

14

Top sites

Government & Society22
Overall670