Summary

http://zimgossiper.blogspot.com/ — The Zim Gossiper

Last update — 07:46:00 (2 sec ago)
Next update — 07:46:00
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views008305208461994049
IP hosts007274143297754339
Unique visitors007264158332564845
Unique sessions007264160353964596
Page views per visitor0.00.01.11.21.21.31.41.5
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.01.01.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.01.01.11.11.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views8
IP hosts7
Unique visitors7
Unique sessions7
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 20 Jan 2017 07:46:02)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views30
IP hosts27
Unique visitors26
Unique sessions26
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views208
IP hosts143
Unique visitors158
Unique sessions160
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views4619
IP hosts2977
Unique visitors3325
Unique sessions3539
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views94049
IP hosts54339
Unique visitors64845
Unique sessions64596
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-01-1400:00:03
2017-01-1500:00:41
2017-01-1600:00:00
2017-01-1700:01:27
2017-01-1800:00:00
2017-01-1900:00:26
2017-01-20

Top sites

Government & Society45
Overall1293