Summary

http://zimgossiper.blogspot.com/ — The Zim Gossiper

Last update — 14:03:03 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 14:03:04
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views116274115305294930
IP hosts11520386198954947
Unique visitors11520386218165484
Unique sessions11520387231565263
Page views per visitor1.01.01.21.41.41.31.41.4
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views6
IP hosts5
Unique visitors5
Unique sessions5
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 22 Jun 2017 14:03:03)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views27
IP hosts20
Unique visitors20
Unique sessions20
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views115
IP hosts86
Unique visitors86
Unique sessions87
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views3052
IP hosts1989
Unique visitors2181
Unique sessions2315
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views94930
IP hosts54947
Unique visitors65484
Unique sessions65263
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-06-1600:01:06
2017-06-1700:00:00
2017-06-1800:00:00
2017-06-1900:00:00
2017-06-2000:01:07
2017-06-2100:02:03
2017-06-2200:00:00

Countries

Zimbabwe1

Color depth

241

Top sites

Government & Society20
Overall726