Summary

Last update — 15:53:17 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 15:53:17
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views16241711316413519778583
IP hosts1421148211312308244735
Unique visitors1421158411333341953312
Unique sessions1522169012352382552539
Page views per visitor1.11.11.11.31.41.21.51.5
Sessions per visitor1.11.01.11.11.11.11.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.11.01.01.11.11.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views17
IP hosts14
Unique visitors15
Unique sessions16
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 01 Aug 2014 15:53:18)
Page views16
IP hosts14
Unique visitors14
Unique sessions15
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views113
IP hosts82
Unique visitors84
Unique sessions90
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views413
IP hosts312
Unique visitors333
Unique sessions352
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views5197
IP hosts3082
Unique visitors3419
Unique sessions3825
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views78583
IP hosts44735
Unique visitors53312
Unique sessions52539
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-07-2600:00:00
2014-07-2700:00:06
2014-07-2800:00:02
2014-07-2900:00:13
2014-07-3000:01:47
2014-07-3100:00:02
2014-08-0100:00:01

Referrers

dearmrrobertmugabe.blogspot.com/2006/11/is-robert-mugabe-master-assassin.html3
google.co.zw2
search.tb.ask.com/search/GGmain.jhtml1

Entries

/2007/04/that-reason-wafawarova.html6
/2011/03/was-robert-mugabe-ever-legitimate.html3
/2009_02_01_archive.html1

Top sites

Government & Society23
Overall728