Summary

http://zimgossiper.blogspot.com/ — The Zim Gossiper

Last update — 16:16:15 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 16:16:16
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views9133010816459768487164
IP hosts913218913342460349925
Unique visitors913279514368584359804
Unique sessions913279614372605959281
Page views per visitor1.01.01.11.11.11.21.31.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.31.11.01.11.31.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views30
IP hosts21
Unique visitors27
Unique sessions27
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 05 Sep 2015 16:16:16)
Page views9
IP hosts9
Unique visitors9
Unique sessions9
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views108
IP hosts89
Unique visitors95
Unique sessions96
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views459
IP hosts342
Unique visitors368
Unique sessions372
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views7684
IP hosts4603
Unique visitors5843
Unique sessions6059
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views87164
IP hosts49925
Unique visitors59804
Unique sessions59281
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-08-3000:00:00
2015-08-3100:00:04
2015-09-0100:00:00
2015-09-0200:00:16
2015-09-0300:00:12
2015-09-0400:00:14
2015-09-0500:00:00

Resolutions

1024x7683
1600x12002
768x10241

Depth

19

Top sites

Government & Society11
Overall407