Summary

http://zimgossiper.blogspot.com/ — The Zim Gossiper

Last update — 17:04:09 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 17:04:09
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views349487189433294268
IP hosts118345138280354494
Unique visitors118345138309865005
Unique sessions229375146330464764
Page views per visitor3.04.01.11.41.41.41.41.5
Sessions per visitor2.02.01.11.11.01.11.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views9
IP hosts8
Unique visitors8
Unique sessions9
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 24 Feb 2017 17:04:09)
Page views3
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor3.0
Sessions per visitor2.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views48
IP hosts34
Unique visitors34
Unique sessions37
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views189
IP hosts138
Unique visitors138
Unique sessions146
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views4332
IP hosts2803
Unique visitors3098
Unique sessions3304
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views94268
IP hosts54494
Unique visitors65005
Unique sessions64764
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-02-1800:00:00
2017-02-1900:00:44
2017-02-2000:00:10
2017-02-2100:00:00
2017-02-2200:01:43
2017-02-2300:00:00
2017-02-2400:00:10

Browsers

Google Chrome 56.0.2924.873

Resolutions

1366x7683

Top sites

Government & Society20
Overall620