Summary

http://zimgossiper.blogspot.com/ — The Zim Gossiper

Last update — 21:42:15 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 21:42:15
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views116406230468593665
IP hosts116325185303954100
Unique visitors116315191338064562
Unique sessions116315195359364305
Page views per visitor1.01.01.01.31.31.21.41.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views6
IP hosts6
Unique visitors6
Unique sessions6
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 03 Dec 2016 21:42:16)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views40
IP hosts32
Unique visitors31
Unique sessions31
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views230
IP hosts185
Unique visitors191
Unique sessions195
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views4685
IP hosts3039
Unique visitors3380
Unique sessions3593
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views93665
IP hosts54100
Unique visitors64562
Unique sessions64305
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-11-2700:00:11
2016-11-2800:03:02
2016-11-2900:01:42
2016-11-3000:00:00
2016-12-0100:00:00
2016-12-0200:00:00
2016-12-0300:00:00

Entries

/2007/09/fair-deal-part-two-children-of-zanu-pf.html1

Depth

11

Top sites

Government & Society23
Overall699