Summary

Last update — 09:05:39 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 09:05:39
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views3778113522565979045
IP hosts375589354336845021
Unique visitors3756610371373853631
Unique sessions3756710380416152875
Page views per visitor1.01.01.41.21.31.41.51.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.11.11.01.11.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views7
IP hosts5
Unique visitors5
Unique sessions5
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 28 Aug 2014 09:05:40)
Page views3
IP hosts3
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views81
IP hosts58
Unique visitors66
Unique sessions67
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views522
IP hosts354
Unique visitors371
Unique sessions380
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views5659
IP hosts3368
Unique visitors3738
Unique sessions4161
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views79045
IP hosts45021
Unique visitors53631
Unique sessions52875
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-08-2200:00:00
2014-08-2300:00:54
2014-08-2400:01:30
2014-08-2500:00:00
2014-08-2600:00:21
2014-08-2700:00:16
2014-08-2800:00:00

Browsers

Firefox 31.01
MSIE 9.01
Safari 420+1

Top sites

Government & Society23
Overall879