Summary

http://zimgossiper.blogspot.com/ — The Zim Gossiper

Last update — 19:43:31 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 19:43:32
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views569446156399794434
IP hosts335294122258554618
Unique visitors335294123283865133
Unique sessions335304125303664895
Page views per visitor1.72.01.81.51.51.31.41.4
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views9
IP hosts5
Unique visitors5
Unique sessions5
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Tue, 28 Mar 2017 19:43:32)
Page views5
IP hosts3
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.7
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views44
IP hosts29
Unique visitors29
Unique sessions30
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views156
IP hosts122
Unique visitors123
Unique sessions125
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views3997
IP hosts2585
Unique visitors2838
Unique sessions3036
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views94434
IP hosts54618
Unique visitors65133
Unique sessions64895
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-03-2200:00:08
2017-03-2300:00:47
2017-03-2400:00:15
2017-03-2500:00:36
2017-03-2600:00:00
2017-03-2700:00:38
2017-03-2800:00:27

Pages popularity

/2011/03/was-robert-mugabe-ever-legitimate.html2
/2007/09/fair-deal-part-two-children-of-zanu-pf.html1
/2007/05/remember-makwavavara-who-ditched-mdc.html1

Search engines

Google2

Top sites

Government & Society22
Overall819