Summary

http://zimgossiper.blogspot.com/ — The Zim Gossiper

Last update — 07:28:21 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 07:28:21
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views263117228719616480676
IP hosts262512620521383146095
Unique visitors262612821528426254853
Unique sessions262613221544460654153
Page views per visitor1.01.01.21.31.41.41.41.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views31
IP hosts25
Unique visitors26
Unique sessions26
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 27 Nov 2014 07:28:22)
Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views172
IP hosts126
Unique visitors128
Unique sessions132
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views719
IP hosts521
Unique visitors528
Unique sessions544
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views6164
IP hosts3831
Unique visitors4262
Unique sessions4606
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views80676
IP hosts46095
Unique visitors54853
Unique sessions54153
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-11-2100:00:03
2014-11-2200:00:33
2014-11-2300:00:16
2014-11-2400:02:54
2014-11-2500:01:46
2014-11-2600:00:14
2014-11-2700:00:00

Languages

English (United States)2
English1

Resolutions

1536x8641
1024x7681

Top sites

Government & Society17
Overall553