Summary

Last update — 15:27:50 (-5 sec ago)
Next update — 15:27:50
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views101598712406551679289
IP hosts9139669298332845193
Unique visitors9139679312367753817
Unique sessions10159679318406453070
Page views per visitor1.11.21.01.31.31.31.51.5
Sessions per visitor1.11.21.01.01.01.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views9
IP hosts9
Unique visitors9
Unique sessions9
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Tue, 16 Sep 2014 15:27:46)
Page views10
IP hosts9
Unique visitors9
Unique sessions10
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views87
IP hosts66
Unique visitors67
Unique sessions67
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views406
IP hosts298
Unique visitors312
Unique sessions318
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views5516
IP hosts3328
Unique visitors3677
Unique sessions4064
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views79289
IP hosts45193
Unique visitors53817
Unique sessions53070
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-09-1000:00:20
2014-09-1100:00:39
2014-09-1200:01:02
2014-09-1300:01:19
2014-09-1400:00:17
2014-09-1500:00:00
2014-09-1600:00:00

Color depth

246
324

Exits

/2009_02_01_archive.html2
/2007/09/fair-deal-part-two-children-of-zanu-pf.html2
/2007/05/remember-makwavavara-who-ditched-mdc.html1

Top sites

Government & Society33
Overall1107