Summary

http://zimgossiper.blogspot.com/ — The Zim Gossiper

Last update — 04:02:11 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 04:02:12
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views211119215661812984557
IP hosts21197011488484548209
Unique visitors21197111501604057819
Unique sessions21197412517635357222
Page views per visitor1.01.01.21.31.31.31.31.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.01.01.01.21.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views11
IP hosts9
Unique visitors9
Unique sessions9
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Tue, 31 Mar 2015 04:02:12)
Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views92
IP hosts70
Unique visitors71
Unique sessions74
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views661
IP hosts488
Unique visitors501
Unique sessions517
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views8129
IP hosts4845
Unique visitors6040
Unique sessions6353
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views84557
IP hosts48209
Unique visitors57819
Unique sessions57222
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-03-2500:00:00
2015-03-2600:00:05
2015-03-2700:00:18
2015-03-2800:00:12
2015-03-2900:00:30
2015-03-3000:00:44
2015-03-3100:00:00

Exits

/2007/09/fair-deal-part-two-children-of-zanu-pf.html2

Browsers

Google Chrome 41.0.2272.1011
MSIE 9.01

Top sites

Government & Society20
Overall679