Summary

Last update — 15:16:47 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 15:16:47
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00127111334558876614
IP hosts008437229309543477
Unique visitors008498240363251905
Unique sessions009559255413751006
Page views per visitor0.00.01.51.41.41.41.51.5
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.11.11.11.11.11.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.11.21.01.21.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views12
IP hosts8
Unique visitors8
Unique sessions9
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 18 Apr 2014 15:16:47)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views71
IP hosts43
Unique visitors49
Unique sessions55
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views334
IP hosts229
Unique visitors240
Unique sessions255
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views5588
IP hosts3095
Unique visitors3632
Unique sessions4137
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views76614
IP hosts43477
Unique visitors51905
Unique sessions51006
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-04-1200:00:45
2014-04-1300:00:47
2014-04-1400:00:00
2014-04-1500:00:00
2014-04-1600:00:43
2014-04-1700:00:33
2014-04-18

Top sites

Government & Society38
Overall1124