Summary

http://zimgossiper.blogspot.com/ — The Zim Gossiper

Last update — 21:18:32 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 21:18:33
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views17191811115500813184876
IP hosts1314138211384488048434
Unique visitors1314169012396606458060
Unique sessions1314169413414638457488
Page views per visitor1.31.41.11.21.21.31.31.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.11.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.21.11.11.01.21.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views18
IP hosts13
Unique visitors16
Unique sessions16
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 18 Apr 2015 21:18:34)
Page views17
IP hosts13
Unique visitors13
Unique sessions13
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views111
IP hosts82
Unique visitors90
Unique sessions94
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views500
IP hosts384
Unique visitors396
Unique sessions414
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views8131
IP hosts4880
Unique visitors6064
Unique sessions6384
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views84876
IP hosts48434
Unique visitors58060
Unique sessions57488
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-04-1200:00:03
2015-04-1300:00:10
2015-04-1400:00:13
2015-04-1500:00:14
2015-04-1600:00:00
2015-04-1700:00:10
2015-04-1800:00:14

Countries

Europe9
United States4
South Africa2

Color depth

49
326
242

Top sites

Government & Society19
Overall712