Summary

http://zimgossiper.blogspot.com/ — The Zim Gossiper

Last update — 04:21:15 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 04:21:15
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views152311919455570079856
IP hosts15158814333349945573
Unique visitors15189515358387454255
Unique sessions15189916367423353528
Page views per visitor1.01.01.31.31.21.31.51.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.21.11.11.11.11.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views23
IP hosts15
Unique visitors18
Unique sessions18
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 23 Oct 2014 04:21:16)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views119
IP hosts88
Unique visitors95
Unique sessions99
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views455
IP hosts333
Unique visitors358
Unique sessions367
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views5700
IP hosts3499
Unique visitors3874
Unique sessions4233
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views79856
IP hosts45573
Unique visitors54255
Unique sessions53528
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-10-1700:00:01
2014-10-1800:00:07
2014-10-1900:00:17
2014-10-2000:00:27
2014-10-2100:00:13
2014-10-2200:00:23
2014-10-2300:00:00

Referrers

google.co.za/url1

Depth

11

Top sites

Government & Society16
Overall629