Summary

http://zimgossiper.blogspot.com/ — The Zim Gossiper

Last update — 02:59:08 (2 sec ago)
Next update — 02:59:09
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views5402018229963747383901
IP hosts3241414123710445047814
Unique visitors3241414724743554957328
Unique sessions3241414924762583956708
Page views per visitor1.71.71.41.21.31.31.31.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.01.01.01.21.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views20
IP hosts14
Unique visitors14
Unique sessions14
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Mon, 02 Mar 2015 02:59:10)
Page views5
IP hosts3
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.7
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views182
IP hosts141
Unique visitors147
Unique sessions149
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views963
IP hosts710
Unique visitors743
Unique sessions762
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views7473
IP hosts4450
Unique visitors5549
Unique sessions5839
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views83901
IP hosts47814
Unique visitors57328
Unique sessions56708
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-02-2400:00:14
2015-02-2500:00:15
2015-02-2600:00:01
2015-02-2700:00:42
2015-02-2800:00:12
2015-03-0100:00:28
2015-03-0200:05:18

Languages

English (United Kingdom)3
English (United States)2

Countries

United Kingdom3
United States2

Top sites

Government & Society13
Overall361