We are currently performing maintenance - some stats may be delayed, and some accounts may not be showing. This issue will be corrected soon.

Summary

http://zimgossiper.blogspot.com/ — The Zim Gossiper

Last update — 22:07:21 (3 hrs 24 min 22 sec ago)
Next update — 22:07:21
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views001611519973642081647
IP hosts00148514714408346665
Unique visitors00149415733462655573
Unique sessions00159616752496354903
Page views per visitor0.00.01.11.21.21.31.41.5
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.11.01.01.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.11.11.01.11.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views16
IP hosts14
Unique visitors14
Unique sessions15
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 26 Dec 2014 01:31:43)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views115
IP hosts85
Unique visitors94
Unique sessions96
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views973
IP hosts714
Unique visitors733
Unique sessions752
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views6420
IP hosts4083
Unique visitors4626
Unique sessions4963
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views81647
IP hosts46665
Unique visitors55573
Unique sessions54903
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-12-20
2014-12-21
2014-12-22
2014-12-23
2014-12-24
2014-12-25
2014-12-26

Top sites

Government & Society10
Overall331