Summary

http://zimgossiper.blogspot.com/ — The Zim Gossiper

Last update — 05:54:47 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 05:54:47
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views006549108185795509
IP hosts00642787127055357
Unique visitors00643788139665945
Unique sessions00645793145665748
Page views per visitor0.00.01.01.31.11.21.31.4
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.01.01.11.01.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.01.01.01.11.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views6
IP hosts6
Unique visitors6
Unique sessions6
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Mon, 20 Nov 2017 05:54:49)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views54
IP hosts42
Unique visitors43
Unique sessions45
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views108
IP hosts87
Unique visitors88
Unique sessions93
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views1857
IP hosts1270
Unique visitors1396
Unique sessions1456
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views95509
IP hosts55357
Unique visitors65945
Unique sessions65748
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-11-1400:00:00
2017-11-1500:00:01
2017-11-1600:00:35
2017-11-1700:00:00
2017-11-1800:00:00
2017-11-1900:00:00
2017-11-20

Top sites

Government & Society22
Overall585