Summary

http://zimgossiper.blogspot.com/ — The Zim Gossiper

Last update — 23:58:09 (2 sec ago)
Next update — 23:58:09
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views771411818450568991816
IP hosts66118112331369452921
Unique visitors66118112338427063255
Unique sessions66118413350446062899
Page views per visitor1.21.21.31.51.51.31.31.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.01.01.01.21.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views14
IP hosts11
Unique visitors11
Unique sessions11
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 24 Jun 2016 23:58:12)
Page views7
IP hosts6
Unique visitors6
Unique sessions6
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views118
IP hosts81
Unique visitors81
Unique sessions84
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views450
IP hosts331
Unique visitors338
Unique sessions350
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views5689
IP hosts3694
Unique visitors4270
Unique sessions4460
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views91816
IP hosts52921
Unique visitors63255
Unique sessions62899
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-06-1800:00:58
2016-06-1900:00:25
2016-06-2000:01:36
2016-06-2100:00:23
2016-06-2200:01:08
2016-06-2300:00:18
2016-06-2400:00:19

Entries

/2011/03/was-robert-mugabe-ever-legitimate.html1
/2008_01_01_archive.html1
/2007/09/fair-deal-part-two-children-of-zanu-pf.html1

Browsers

Google Chrome 48.0.2564.1162
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.1032
Opera 9.801

Top sites

Government & Society20
Overall590