Summary

http://www.rondachervin.com — The Books of Ronda Chervin

Last update — Wed, 10 Oct 2018 07:18:23 (41 days 12 hrs 7 min 24 sec ago)
Next update — 03:46:18
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views000000169962938
IP hosts00000083030343
Unique visitors000000141935616
Unique sessions000000149137684
Page views per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.01.21.8
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.01.11.1
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.00.00.00.01.71.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Tue, 20 Nov 2018 19:25:48)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views1699
IP hosts830
Unique visitors1419
Unique sessions1491
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.7
Unique visitors

Total

Page views62938
IP hosts30343
Unique visitors35616
Unique sessions37684
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-11-14
2018-11-15
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-19
2018-11-20

Depth

14

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Arts & Literature