Summary

http://www.rondachervin.com — The Books of Ronda Chervin

Last update — Mon, 10 Sep 2018 10:50:28 (10 days 14 hrs 41 min 57 sec ago)
Next update — 10:50:29
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0000046218162927
IP hosts0000035110530343
Unique visitors0000038184335616
Unique sessions0000038191337674
Page views per visitor0.00.00.00.00.01.21.21.8
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.00.00.01.01.01.1
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.00.00.01.11.71.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 21 Sep 2018 01:32:27)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views46
IP hosts35
Unique visitors38
Unique sessions38
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views2181
IP hosts1105
Unique visitors1843
Unique sessions1913
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.7
Unique visitors

Total

Page views62927
IP hosts30343
Unique visitors35616
Unique sessions37674
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-09-15
2018-09-16
2018-09-17
2018-09-18
2018-09-19
2018-09-20
2018-09-21

Browsers

Safari 604.12
Firefox 43.01
Google Chrome 68.0.3440.1061

Entries

/3

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Arts & Literature