Summary

http://ashokiron.con — Ashok Iron Works

Last update — 07:05:07 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 07:05:08
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views1331827747613947
IP hosts131132672632986
Unique visitors133182774763679
Unique sessions133182774763785
Page views per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.03.8
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.03.01.41.61.11.81.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views3
IP hosts1
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host3.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sun, 17 Dec 2017 07:05:07)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views18
IP hosts13
Unique visitors18
Unique sessions18
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views77
IP hosts67
Unique visitors77
Unique sessions77
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views476
IP hosts263
Unique visitors476
Unique sessions476
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Total

Page views13947
IP hosts2986
Unique visitors3679
Unique sessions3785
Page views per visitor3.8
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-12-1100:00:00
2017-12-1200:00:00
2017-12-1300:00:00
2017-12-1400:00:00
2017-12-1500:00:00
2017-12-1600:00:00
2017-12-1700:00:00

Top sites

Business & Careers39
Overall915