Summary

http://ashokiron.con — Ashok Iron Works

Last update — 05:59:23 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 05:59:23
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0011115239713818
IP hosts001101432392924
Unique visitors001111523973550
Unique sessions001111523973656
Page views per visitor0.00.01.01.01.01.01.03.9
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.01.01.01.01.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.11.21.21.71.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 18 Oct 2017 05:59:24)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views11
IP hosts10
Unique visitors11
Unique sessions11
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views52
IP hosts43
Unique visitors52
Unique sessions52
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views397
IP hosts239
Unique visitors397
Unique sessions397
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.7
Unique visitors

Total

Page views13818
IP hosts2924
Unique visitors3550
Unique sessions3656
Page views per visitor3.9
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-10-1200:00:00
2017-10-1300:00:00
2017-10-1400:00:00
2017-10-1500:00:00
2017-10-1600:00:00
2017-10-1700:00:00
2017-10-18

Top sites

Business & Careers81
Overall1735