Summary

http://ashokiron.con — Ashok Iron Works

Last update — Wed, 10 Oct 2018 07:18:23 (12 days 1 hrs 31 min 43 sec ago)
Next update — Fri, 09 Nov 2018 03:46:18
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00000020514038
IP hosts000000963024
Unique visitors0000002053770
Unique sessions0000002053876
Page views per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.01.03.7
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.00.00.00.02.11.2

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Mon, 22 Oct 2018 08:50:06)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views205
IP hosts96
Unique visitors205
Unique sessions205
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host2.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views14038
IP hosts3024
Unique visitors3770
Unique sessions3876
Page views per visitor3.7
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-10-16
2018-10-17
2018-10-18
2018-10-19
2018-10-20
2018-10-21
2018-10-22

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Business & Careers