Browsers

http://www.kellywalsh.org/ — Official Website of Kelly Walsh High School

Last update — Wed, 10 Oct 2018 06:18:23 (166 days 3 hrs 35 min 41 sec ago)
Next update — 02:46:18

2008/01/04

BrowserCount
Safari 419.350446.4%
Safari 523.12656.0%
Safari 523.12.2524.8%
Firefox 2.0.0.418216.7%
Firefox 2.0.0.11585.3%
Firefox 2.0.0.5272.5%
Firefox 2.0.0.7161.5%
Firefox 1.5.0.790.8%
Firefox 1.5.0.270.6%
Firefox 2.0.0.170.6%
Firefox 2.0.0.870.6%
Firefox 2.0.0.970.6%
MSIE 7.0978.9%
MSIE 6.0444.0%
Netscape 4.030.3%
Mozilla 1.9a110.1%
Unknown10.1%
Browsers