Browsers

http://www.kellywalsh.org/ — Official Website of Kelly Walsh High School

Last update — 01:31:11 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 01:31:12

2008/08/04

BrowserCount
MSIE 7.012033.6%
MSIE 6.05515.4%
Safari 525.184111.5%
Safari 525.223610.1%
Safari 523.1282.2%
Safari 419.361.7%
Safari 525.20.141.1%
Safari 523.12.220.6%
Safari 525.1320.6%
Firefox 2.0.0.16349.5%
Firefox 2.0.0.5154.2%
Firefox 3.0.161.7%
Firefox 2.0.0.1551.4%
Firefox 2.0.0.141.1%
Firefox 2.0.0.1441.1%
Firefox 3.041.1%
Firefox 1.5.0.220.6%
Firefox 2.0.0.420.6%
Netscape 4.030.8%
Opera 9.2730.8%
Mozilla 1.9a110.3%
Browsers