Browsers

http://www.parga.com — Parga Greece

Last update — 22:50:11 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 22:50:12

2018/05/26

BrowserCount
Google Chrome 66.0.3359.1585219.8%
Google Chrome 66.0.3359.1812810.7%
Google Chrome 64.0.3282.140124.6%
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.7972.7%
Google Chrome 52.0.2743.11662.3%
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.12562.3%
Google Chrome 56.0.2924.8751.9%
Google Chrome 61.0.3163.10041.5%
Google Chrome 52.0.2743.9831.1%
Google Chrome 34.0.1847.11420.8%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.11220.8%
Google Chrome 34.0.1847.7610.4%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.11010.4%
Google Chrome 65.0.3325.18310.4%
Google Chrome 66.0.3359.17010.4%
Safari 604.16926.3%
Safari 601.1145.3%
Safari 602.1135.0%
Safari 605.1.1531.1%
Safari 601.1.4620.8%
Safari 601.7.720.8%
Safari 9537.5310.4%
Mozilla 11.0145.3%
Firefox 60.051.9%
Firefox 52.020.8%
MSIE 8.041.5%
MSIE 9.020.8%
Browsers