Browsers

http://www.parga.com — Parga Greece

Last update — 14:44:44 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 14:44:45

2017/09/19

BrowserCount
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.1162912.6%
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.113177.4%
Google Chrome 52.0.2743.116114.8%
Google Chrome 61.0.3163.9183.5%
Google Chrome 38.0.2125.10252.2%
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.9041.7%
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.10631.3%
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.12531.3%
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.10531.3%
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.10731.3%
Google Chrome 30.0.1599.11420.9%
Google Chrome 46.0.2486.020.9%
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.7920.9%
Google Chrome 28.0.1500.9410.4%
Google Chrome 42.0.2311.13510.4%
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.11410.4%
Google Chrome 61.0.3163.7910.4%
Safari 602.16026.0%
Safari 603.3.841.7%
Safari 600.1.431.3%
Safari 601.131.3%
Safari 601.1.4610.4%
Safari 603.1.3010.4%
Mozilla 11.04017.3%
MSIE 7.083.5%
MSIE 9.031.3%
Firefox 55.073.0%
Netscape 5.041.7%
Unknown10.4%
Browsers