Browsers

http://www.parga.com — Parga Greece

Last update — 23:33:44 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 23:33:44

2018/08/16

BrowserCount
Google Chrome 68.0.3440.1064815.7%
Google Chrome 68.0.3440.914013.1%
Google Chrome 64.0.3282.140144.6%
Google Chrome 67.0.3396.87134.2%
Google Chrome 68.0.3440.85134.2%
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.125123.9%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.11262.0%
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.7962.0%
Google Chrome 63.0.3239.11131.0%
Google Chrome 66.0.3359.15831.0%
Google Chrome 65.0.3325.10920.7%
Google Chrome 67.0.3396.6820.7%
Google Chrome 67.0.3396.9920.7%
Google Chrome 44.0.2403.13310.3%
Google Chrome 46.0.2490.7610.3%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.9110.3%
Google Chrome 68.0.3440.7010.3%
Safari 604.15518.0%
Safari 601.1134.2%
Safari 602.1134.2%
Safari 604.4.720.7%
Safari 605.1.1510.3%
Mozilla 11.0309.8%
Firefox 61.0216.9%
Firefox 52.031.0%
Browsers