Browsers

http://www.parga.com — Parga Greece

Last update — 19:39:09 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 19:39:09

2017/07/24

BrowserCount
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.1159222.0%
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.125378.8%
Google Chrome 52.0.2743.116204.8%
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.79153.6%
Google Chrome 46.0.2486.051.2%
Google Chrome 38.0.2125.10230.7%
Google Chrome 52.0.2743.9830.7%
Google Chrome 56.0.2924.8730.7%
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.11730.7%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.11220.5%
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.11220.5%
Google Chrome 28.0.1500.9410.2%
Google Chrome 44.0.2403.13310.2%
Google Chrome 50.0.2661.8910.2%
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.10610.2%
Google Chrome 54.0.2840.6810.2%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.8310.2%
Safari 602.16816.2%
Safari 601.1266.2%
Safari 600.1.441.0%
Safari 534.48.330.7%
Safari 603.2.420.5%
Safari 603.3.620.5%
Safari 601.1.4610.2%
Safari 603.2.510.2%
Safari 603.3.810.2%
Mozilla 11.07217.2%
Firefox 54.04310.3%
Firefox 32.010.2%
MSIE 9.020.5%
Netscape 5.010.2%
Googlebot-Image 1.010.2%
Browsers