Browsers

http://web.ukonline.co.uk/bingo275 — trooper utilities

Last update — 10:40:08 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 10:40:10

2018/01/05

BrowserCount
Safari 604.13417.8%
Safari 604.4.72010.5%
Safari 602.1147.3%
Safari 601.173.7%
Safari 9537.5342.1%
Safari 534.3010.5%
Safari 534.59.1010.5%
Safari 538.110.5%
Safari 601.6.1710.5%
Safari 602.1.5010.5%
Safari 604.3.510.5%
Google Chrome 63.0.3239.1113618.8%
Google Chrome 63.0.3239.84168.4%
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.7952.6%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.14531.6%
Google Chrome 62.0.3202.8431.6%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.11221.0%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.8321.0%
Google Chrome 63.0.3239.13221.0%
Google Chrome 48.0.2564.11610.5%
Google Chrome 52.0.2743.11610.5%
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.10410.5%
Google Chrome 54.0.2840.5910.5%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.11010.5%
Google Chrome 61.0.3163.10010.5%
Google Chrome 61.0.3163.9810.5%
Google Chrome 62.0.3202.9410.5%
Google Chrome 63.0.3239.10810.5%
Google Chrome 65.0.3313.010.5%
Mozilla 11.084.2%
Firefox 57.073.7%
MSIE 8.031.6%
MSIE 9.010.5%
Netscape 5.042.1%
Googlebot-Image 1.031.6%
Unknown10.5%
Browsers